All time best scorers:

 

U-14

 RK  Name  Team  Goal  Ass  Points PIM
1  Jurgis Aizupietis Rigas lauvas 24 19 43 0
2  Patriks Brieze Rigas lauvas 25 9 34 2
3 Mariss Bergmanis Talsu NSS/Krauzers 21 9 30 0
4 Valters Kalnietis Talsu NSS/Krauzers 14 15 29 4
5 Matiss Morozovs Rigas lauvas 13 15 28 4
6  Janis Eglitis Ogres vilki 9 13 22 9
7  Markuss Janusevskis Ogres vilki 13 8 21 6
8  Matis Gailis FK Riga/Fastum 14 6 20 2
9  Arturs Narogs Rigas lauvas 10 9 19 12
10  Raitis Ozols FK Riga/Fastum 12 6 18 0
11 Valters Romasko Talsu NSS/Krauzers 9 8 17 2
12  Reinis Karlis Rutkis Ogres vilki 6 10 16 0
13  Anna Ankudinova Rigas lauvas 11 4 15 4
13 Toms Breikss Babite 11 4 15 4
15 Toms Durens Babite 8 7 15 2
16 Andrejs Skerbergs Talsu NSS/Krauzers 7 7 14 4
17 Janis Vilks FS Masters/BT-1 6 8 14 4
18  Davis Eglitis  Ogres vilki 9 4 13 2
19  Hovards Enians Kaļagins RTU/Rockets 7 6 13 10
20 Davids Sedols Babite 5 8 13 4

 

U-16

 RK  Name  Team  Goal  Ass  Points PIM
1  Adrians Mihailovs FK Riga 30 20 50 6
2 Klavs Jansons Kekavas Bulldogs 27 10 37 8
3 Janis Vilks FS Masters/BT1 18 14 32 12
4 Markuss Janusevskis Ogres vilki 22 9 31 4
5  Raitis Ozols FK Riga 15 15 30 2
6  Arturs Narogs FK Riga 23 5 28 6
7  Kristers Kampans FK Riga 14 14 28 4
8  Rudis Zukelis Lielvarde 18 8 26 2
9  Valters Cirulis Lielvarde 14 11 25 4
10 Matiss Morozovs FS Masters/BT1 9 16 25 2
11 Endijs Kleistrovs Kekavas Bulldogs 14 9 23 2
12  Rainers Mikelsons  Lielvarde/Universelectric 13 10 23 2
13 Davis Zemelis Rubene 12 11 23 8
14  Janis Ragovskis  Talsu NSS/KEEL 13 6 19 2
15 Eduards Raimonds Zilko Rockets 15 2 17 10
16 Renars Preijers RTU/Rockets 10 7 17 11
17  Toms Plevoks Lielvarde 7 10 17 0
18 Oskars Tutans Ogres vilki 5 11 16 4
19 Daniels Anis FS Masters/BT1 10 5 15 0
19 Edgars Osis FS Masters/BT1 10 5 15 2

 

Women

RK  Name  Team G A Pts PIM
1 Linda Dadajeva Kekavas Bulldogs 18 17 35 2
2 Monika Dzigure Lekrings 22 10 32 12
3 Ieva Priede FK NND 15 17 32 0
4 Anna Ankudinova Kekavas Bulldogs 19 11 30 8
5 Dzeina Eglite Lekrings 13 11 24 2
6 Klinta Martinjekaba Lekrings 16 6 22 4
7 Inga Ametere Ķekavas Bulldogs 14 5 19 2
8 Juta Muravska Rubene 13 6 19 0
9 Liga Vancane Ķekavas Bulldogs 8 10 18 6
10 Laura Gaugere Rubene 9 8 17 0
11 Santa Torstere FK NND 11 4 15 0
12 Wera Wrocenska UKS Grodek 9 4 13 2
13 Anna Murniece Ķekavas Bulldogs 8 5 13 2
14 Mara Stapkevica FK NND 10 2 12 4
15 Ula Szablowska UKS Grodek 7 5 12 0
16 Liga Andersone L&L/Prisma 6 5 11 0
17 Ieva Jurkane Last hope 5 6 11 0
17 Anda Luza Ķekavas Bulldogs 5 6 11 7
19 Gosia Samociuk UKS Grodek 4 7 11 2
20 Inguna Lukasevica L&L 7 3 10 0

 

Men

RK  Name  Team G A Pts PIM
1 Niclas Johansson FC Henhunters 35 10 45 2
2  Edijs Hammers  Rigas Bigfoots 21 20 41 8
3  Marks Visnakovs Oldschool 20 17 37 7
4  Pavel Semenov Rezeknes BJSS 16 21 37 0
5  Raitis Ozols Impar-2 19 13 32 4
6  Peteris Freimanis Nujas.lv 18 13 31 0
7  Adrians Mihailovs Impar-2 17 9 26 13
8  Toms Rislings  Ogres vilki 17 8 25 0
9 Andris Rodionovs Einsteins 14 11 25 0
10  Gints Vinbergs Saulkalne 13 12 25 2
11  Elvijs Jankovskis  Ogres vilki 12 13 25 2
12 Kaspars Skels Rigas Bigfoots 18 6 24 2
13  Maksims Terehovs Rezeknes BJSS 13 8 21 6
14  Aleksandrs Grehovs Rezeknes BJSS 11 10 21 0
15 Edgars Zeidlers Rigas Bigfoots 13 7 20 4
16 Adam Sundberg FC Henhunters 7 11 18 2
17 Imants Lastovskis Rockets SR 10 7 17 2
18  Harijs Semjonovs  Alusvederi 12 3 15 0
19 Ingmars Lapcinskis Rockets SR 10 5 15 2
20  Mikus Freibergs Rigas Bigfoots 7 8 15 6

 

Elite

 RK  Name  Team  Goal  Ass  Points PIM
1  Henrijs Uzraugs Rockets 12 11 23 12
2 Gvido Lauga RTU/Rockets 12 6 18 4
3  Mikelis Dravnieks Rockets 9 7 16 0
4  Aivis Hammers Rockets 8 6 14 8
5 Pavel Semenov Eesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi 6 7 13 0
6  Toms Niedre FK Bauska 4 9 13 2
7  Peteris Zeltins FK Bauska 11 1 12 0
8 Kalle Leger Lomma FBC 8 4 12 0
9  Andris Blumbahs RTU/Rockets 5 7 12 10
10  Atis Blinds  RTU/Inspecta 8 2 10 0
11 Edijs Hammers Rockets 3 7 10 6
12 Martin Tortesson Lomma FBC 6 3 9 6
13 Aivis Barkovskis FK Bauska 5 4 9 0
14 Rainers Mikelsons Lielvarde/FatPipe 5 3 8 0
14  Deivids Barkovskis Talsi/Krauzers 5 3 8 6
16  Toms Smits Lekrings 5 2 7 2
17  Martins Brigmanis Rockets 4 3 7 8
18  Aleksandrs Abramovs Lekrings 3 4 7 2
18 Janis Ragovskis Talsi/Krauzers 3 4 7 0
20 Martins Lapsins Rockets 4 2 6 0

All Time Best Players

Our partners